S5 Corporate Response - шаблон joomla Книги
Mannschaften

  1. Roman Winninger
  2. Johannes Kremslehner
  3. Josef Haberer
  4. Walter Steininger
  5. Dieter Denk
  6. Jugendlicher
  7. Dieter Denk
  8. Wolfgang Prexl
  9. Leopold Schernhammer
  10. Rupert Sitz
  11. Franz Weiß
  12. Jugendlicher
  13. Hubert Essmeister
  14. Alfred Lichtenschopf
  15. Max Straninger
  16. Friedrich Gruber
  17. Rupert Strauß
  18. Franz Ebner
Jugendliche:
Gerhard Christ
Herbert Bernhard
Rudolf Haider
  1. Roman Winninger (Mannschaftsführer)
  2. Johannes Kremslehner
  3. Josef Haberer
  4. Leopold  Schernhammer (Mannschaftsführer-Stv.)
  5. Dieter Denk
  6. Jugendlicher
  7. Rupert Sitz  (Mannschaftsführer-Stv.)
  8. Hubert Essmeister
  9. Wolfgang Prexl  (Mannschaftsführer)
  10. Franz Weiß
  11. Dieter Denk
  12. Jugendlicher
  13. Alfred Lichtenschopf sen.
  14. Max Straninger
  15. Roman Artmüller
  16. Fritz Gruber
  17. Rupert Strauß
  18. jugendlicher
  19. Herbert Breinl
  20. Franz Ebner
  21. Alfred Lichtenschopf jun.
Jugendliche:
Maritn Sitz
Rudolf Haider
Herbert Bernhard
  1. Winninger Roman (Mannschaftsführer)
  2. Horst Paugger
  3. Christian Laimer
  4. Roman Winninger
  5. Johannes Kremslehner
  6. Jugendlicher
  7. Rupert Sitz
  8. Josef Haberer
  9. Franz Weiß
  10. Alfred Lichtenschopf
  11. Wolfgang Prexl
  12. Jugendlicher
  13. Dieter Denk
  14. Leopold Schernhammer (Mannschaftsführer)
  15. Franz Ebner
  16. Max Straninger
Jugendliche:
Maritn Sitz
Hubert Essmeister
Herbert Bernhard
Roman Artmüller
  1. Harald Gattringer (Mannschaftsführer)
  2. Horst Paugger
  3. Christian Laimer
  4. Roman Winninger
  5. Johannes Kremslehner
  6. Josef Haberer
  7. Rupert Sitz
  8. Franz Weiß
  9. Alfred Lichtenschopf
  10. Wolfgang Prexl
  11. Hubert Essmeister
  12. Dieter Denk
  13. Martin Sitz
  14. Leopold Schernhammer (Mannschaftsführer)
  15. Reinhold Ehn
  16. Roman Artmüller
  17. Alois Brandstätter
  18. Max Straninger
  19. Franz Ebner
  20. Erich Zeitlhuber
  1. Harald Gattringer (Mannschaftsführer)
  2. Rupert Sitz
  3. Roman Winninger
  4. Johannes Kremslehner
  5. Josef Haberer
  6. Alfred Lichtenschopf
  7. Dieter Denk
  8. Wolfgang Prexl
  9. Alois Brandstätter
  10. Leopold Schernhammer
  11. Hubert Essmeister